Toledo zone winners

ZONE 1

Winners                Name                             School                   

Cat. 1                       Filomena Mis                   Mabilha

Cat. 2                      John Quib                         San Benito

Cat. 3                      Henry Cahabom               Mabilha

ZONE 2

Winners                Name                             School                   

Cat. 1                       Andrew Cowo                   San Luis Rey

Cat. 2                      Roselyn Coh                      San Luis Rey

Cat. 3                      Ryan Castellanos             San Luis Rey

ZONE 3

Winners                Name                             School   

Cat. 1                       Hayden Parham              Mafredi

Cat. 2                      Corinne Cho                     San Jose

Cat. 3                      Brent Shal                         Crique Jute

ZONE 4

Winners                Name                             School                   

Cat. 1                       Yeffry Pop                         Corazon Creek

Cat. 2                      Shiphrah Pop                   Sunday Wood

Cat. 3                      Carmelina Salam             Our lady of

Sorrows-Dolores

 

ZONE 5

Winners                Name                             School                   

Cat. 1                       Jaylon Pop                        San Marcos

Cat. 2                      Mariegenna Herron        Forest Home

Cat. 3                      Joshen Herron                 Forest Home

 

ZONE 6

Winners                Name                             School                   

Cat. 1                       Dylan Teul                         Santa Ana

Cat. 2                      Lesliesha Colon                St. Joseph RC

Cat. 3                      Vernida Ishim                   Midway

 

ZONE 7

Winners                Name                             School                   

Cat. 1                       Miyah Mendez                 Indian Creek

Cat. 2                      Courtney Ack                   Big Falls

Cat.3                       Davielli Franco                Big Falls